John Robinson

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for John Robinson. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

John Graham Robinson

Birth Place

Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Date

11/11/1908

Death Date

3/6/1979
Known For
Movie Poster

Elephant

John McFarland

Movie Poster

.45

Cop #1

Movie Poster

The Amityville Murders

Butch DeFeo

Movie Poster

Ghost Ship

Professor Mansel Martineau

Movie Poster

Hammer the Toff

Jim Linnett

Movie Poster

Au fil des saisons

Sebastian

Movie Poster

Alone at Night

Handyman

Movie Poster

Crimes of Passion

James Corbin

Movie Poster

Cold Sweat - Der Hauch des Todes

David Cook

Movie Poster

The Safecracker

Assistant Chief of Staff

Starring In
Movie Poster

Au fil des saisons

Sebastian

Movie Poster

La maison

Mark

Movie Poster

On the Line

Mad Man

Movie Poster

Alone at Night

Handyman

Movie Poster

Long Shot

Commander

Movie Poster

The Amityville Murders

Butch DeFeo

Movie Poster

Sky

Night Biker

Movie Poster

She's Funny That Way

Andre (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Big Sur

Paul Smith

Movie Poster

Transformers

Miles

Movie Poster

Framed for Murder

Ken

Movie Poster

Seraphim Falls

Kid

Movie Poster

.45

Cop #1

Movie Poster

Crimes of Passion

James Corbin

Movie Poster

The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things

Aaron

Movie Poster

Head In The Clouds

David Beamish

Movie Poster

Elephant

John McFarland

Movie Poster

The Reagans

Jerry Parr

Movie Poster

Pushing Tin

Co-Pilot

Movie Poster

Gulf War

Sgt. Elvis Jones

Movie Poster

Cold Sweat - Der Hauch des Todes

David Cook

Movie Poster

The Cutting Edge

Olympic Pair #1

Movie Poster

Lawrence of Arabia

Infantry General at Field Briefing (uncredited)

Movie Poster

The Safecracker

Assistant Chief of Staff

Movie Poster

The Constant Husband

Secretary

Movie Poster

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Small Role (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Ghost Ship

Professor Mansel Martineau

Movie Poster

Hammer the Toff

Jim Linnett

MobileIcon
app store google play