Raymond Bak-Ming Wong

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Raymond Bak-Ming Wong. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Raymond Wong

Birth Place

Britisch Hongkong

Birth Date

4/8/1946
Known For
Movie Poster

All's Well End's Well

Shang Moon (as Raymond Wong)

Movie Poster

Der tödliche Panther

Alan - Bill's Brother (as Raymond Wong)

Starring In
Movie Poster

All's Well End's Well

Shang Moon (as Raymond Wong)

Movie Poster

Der tödliche Panther

Alan - Bill's Brother (as Raymond Wong)

MobileIcon
app store google play