Josh Hamilton

Biography

Is co-founder of The Malaparte Theater Company See more trivia » Born: Joshua C. Hamilton June 9, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Joshua Cole Hamilton

Birth Place

New York City

Birth Date

6/9/1969
Known For
Movie Poster

Ice Age

Dodo / Aardvark (voice)

Movie Poster

Dark Skies

Daniel Barrett

Movie Poster

Alive

Roberto Canessa

Movie Poster

Eighth Grade

Mark

Movie Poster

Kicking and Screaming

Grover

Movie Poster

Outsourced

Todd Anderson

Movie Poster

The House of Yes

Marty Pascal

Movie Poster

Reality

Garrick

Movie Poster

Diggers

Cons

Movie Poster

Blaze

Zee

Starring In
Movie Poster

Maestro

John Gruen

Movie Poster

Landscape with Invisible Hand

Mr. Marsh

Movie Poster

Reality

Garrick

Movie Poster

Friday the 13th Vengeance 2: Bloodlines

Ticker

Movie Poster

Ray Donovan: The Movie

Kevin Sullivan

Movie Poster

False Positive

Greg

Movie Poster

The Map of Tiny Perfect Things

Daniel

Movie Poster

Tesla

Robert Underwood Johnson

Movie Poster

Eighth Grade

Mark

Movie Poster

Blaze

Zee

Movie Poster

The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected)

Loretta's Friend

Movie Poster

Season's Greetings

Josh (segment: Elfis 2)

Movie Poster

Experimenter

Tom Shannon

Movie Poster

Take Me to the River

Keith

Movie Poster

Dark Skies

Daniel Barrett

Movie Poster

Bottled Up

Becket

Movie Poster

The Wait

Sammy's Dad

Movie Poster

Frances Ha

Andy

Movie Poster

The Letter

Raymond

Movie Poster

J. Edgar

Robert Irwin

Movie Poster

Margaret

Victor

Movie Poster

Away We Go

Roderick

Movie Poster

Alexander the Last

Playwright

Movie Poster

Third Watch

Dr. Thomas (6 episodes, 2001-2002)

Movie Poster

Outsourced

Todd Anderson

Movie Poster

Neal Cassady

Crook Sherman

Movie Poster

Broken English

Charlie Ross

Movie Poster

Diggers

Cons

Movie Poster

Sorry, Haters

Man (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Ansel Adams: A Documentary Film

Reader (voice)

Movie Poster

Ice Age

Dodo / Aardvark (voice)

Movie Poster

The Bourne Identity

Research Tech

Movie Poster

Urbania

Matt

Movie Poster

The '60s

Michael Herlihy

Movie Poster

Blowin' Smoke

David Keenan

Movie Poster

The House of Yes

Marty Pascal

Movie Poster

The Proprietor

William O'Hara

Movie Poster

Don't Look Back

Steve

Movie Poster

Kicking and Screaming

Grover

Movie Poster

With Honors

Jeffrey Hawks

Movie Poster

Alive

Roberto Canessa

Movie Poster

O Pioneers!

Young Carl

Movie Poster

Another Woman

Laura's Boyfriend

Movie Poster

Not My Kid

Eddie

Movie Poster

Firstborn

Brad

MobileIcon
app store google play