Raoul Max Trujillo

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Raoul Max Trujillo. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Raoul Maximiano Trujillo de Chauvelon

Birth Place

Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA

Birth Date

5/8/1955
Known For
Movie Poster

Blood Trail

Bloody Hands Spirit (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Hochelaga, Land of Souls

Le Prophète

Movie Poster

22 Chaser

Wayne (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Octavio is Dead!

Octavio

Movie Poster

Triassic Attack

Dakota (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

The Swordsman

Jojo (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

The Last Manhunt

Hyde

Movie Poster

White Light

Hatchet (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

America: The Motion Picture

Geronimo (voice)

Movie Poster

The Adjuster

Matthew - His Lover (as Raoul Trujillo)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Blue Beetle

Carapax

Movie Poster

The Last Manhunt

Hyde

Movie Poster

America: The Motion Picture

Geronimo (voice)

Movie Poster

Cold Pursuit

Thorpe

Movie Poster

Sicario: Day of the Soldado

Rafael (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Octavio is Dead!

Octavio

Movie Poster

22 Chaser

Wayne (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Hochelaga, Land of Souls

Le Prophète

Movie Poster

Blood Father

The Cleaner

Movie Poster

Sicario

Rafael (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Persecuted

Mr. Gray (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Riddick

Lockspur (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Triassic Attack

Dakota (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Apocalypto

Zero Wolf

Movie Poster

The New World

Tomocomo (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Blood Trail

Bloody Hands Spirit (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

The Swordsman

Jojo (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

The Adjuster

Matthew - His Lover (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

White Light

Hatchet (as Raoul Trujillo)

Movie Poster

Clearcut

Eugene (as Raoul Trujillo)

MobileIcon
app store google play