Agostina Belli

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Agostina Belli. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Agostina Maria Magnoni

Birth Place

Milan, Lombardie, Italie

Birth Date

4/13/1947
Known For
Movie Poster

La Nuit des Diables

Sdenka

Movie Poster

Scent Of A Woman

Sara

Movie Poster

Revolver

Anna Cipriani

Movie Poster

The Seduction Of Mimi

Rosalia Capuzzo in Mardocheo

Movie Poster

Scream of the Demon Lover

Cristiana

Movie Poster

La Carrière d’une Femme de Chambre

Marcella Valmarin aka Alba Doris

Movie Poster

Us And Them

Sdenka

Movie Poster

Vai avanti tu che mi vien da ridere

Andrea Maria Ritter

Movie Poster

Manaos - Die Sklaventreiber vom Amazonas

Claudia

Movie Poster

The Big Operator

Amandine

Starring In
Movie Poster

Us And Them

Sdenka

Movie Poster

One Out of Two

Elena, Tresy's mother

Movie Poster

Soldati - 365 all'alba

Anna Fili

Movie Poster

Vai avanti tu che mi vien da ridere

Andrea Maria Ritter

Movie Poster

Manaos - Die Sklaventreiber vom Amazonas

Claudia

Movie Poster

The Purple Taxi

Anne Taubelman

Movie Poster

Double Murder

Teresa Colasanti

Movie Poster

Cara Sposa

Adelina

Movie Poster

Rain of Fire

Sara Golan

Movie Poster

La Carrière d’une Femme de Chambre

Marcella Valmarin aka Alba Doris

Movie Poster

The Big Operator

Amandine

Movie Poster

Playing with Fire

Maria, la servande des Saxe

Movie Poster

Love and Energy

Francesca De Renzi

Movie Poster

Il lumacone

Elisa

Movie Poster

Scent Of A Woman

Sara

Movie Poster

Ante Up

Ines

Movie Poster

Il figlio della sepolta viva

Christine (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Quando L'Amore è Sensualità

Erminia / Wife

Movie Poster

Revolver

Anna Cipriani

Movie Poster

Bluebeard

Caroline

Movie Poster

The Seduction Of Mimi

Rosalia Capuzzo in Mardocheo

Movie Poster

La Nuit des Diables

Sdenka

Movie Poster

The Eroticist

Sister Brunhilde

Movie Poster

The Fifth Cord

Giulia

Movie Poster

Cran d'arrêt

Mara

Movie Poster

Scream of the Demon Lover

Cristiana

Movie Poster

The Violent Four

Ragazza in ostaggio (uncredited)

MobileIcon
app store google play