Irene Forrest

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Irene Forrest. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Irene Cagen Forrest

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Date

12/15/1944

Death Date

7/25/2010
Known For
Movie Poster

Dangerous Touch

Maid

Movie Poster

Heartbeeps

Party Maid Robot

Movie Poster

Bride of Re-Animator

Nurse Shelley

Movie Poster

The Boston Strangler

Mary McLean (uncredited)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Dangerous Touch

Maid

Movie Poster

Bride of Re-Animator

Nurse Shelley

Movie Poster

Heartbeeps

Party Maid Robot

Movie Poster

The Boston Strangler

Mary McLean (uncredited)

MobileIcon
app store google play