Callan Mulvey

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Callan Mulvey. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Callan Francis Mulvey

Birth Place

Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Date

2/23/1975
Known For
Movie Poster

The Hunter (Prime)

Rival Hunter

Movie Poster

Beyond Skyline

Harper

Movie Poster

Till Death

Bobby Ray

Movie Poster

Miss Meadows

Skylar

Movie Poster

Children of the Corn

Robert Williams

Movie Poster

Thunderstruck

Sam

Movie Poster

High Ground

Eddy

Movie Poster

Delirium

Alex

Movie Poster

The Turning

David

Movie Poster

Bleeding Steel

Andre

Starring In
Movie Poster

Children of the Corn

Robert Williams

Movie Poster

Till Death

Bobby Ray

Movie Poster

Breach

Teek

Movie Poster

Shadow in the Cloud

John Reeves

Movie Poster

The F**k-It List

Dee

Movie Poster

High Ground

Eddy

Movie Poster

Avengers: Endgame

Jack Rollins

Movie Poster

Outlaw King

John III Comyn, Lord of Badenoch

Movie Poster

In Like Flynn

Johnson

Movie Poster

Delirium

Alex

Movie Poster

Desolate

Van

Movie Poster

Bleeding Steel

Andre

Movie Poster

Beyond Skyline

Harper

Movie Poster

Warcraft

Warrior

Movie Poster

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice

Anatoli Knyazev

Movie Poster

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Ultimate Edition

Anatoli Mulvey

Movie Poster

Miss Meadows

Skylar

Movie Poster

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Jack Rollins

Movie Poster

300: Rise of an Empire

Scyllias

Movie Poster

Kill Me Three Times

Jack Taylor

Movie Poster

The Turning

David

Movie Poster

Zero Dark Thirty

Saber - DEVGRU

Movie Poster

The Hunter (Prime)

Rival Hunter

Movie Poster

Thunderstruck

Sam

Movie Poster

The Finder

Sam Natoli

MobileIcon
app store google play