John Gallagher Jr.

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for John Gallagher Jr.. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

John Howard Gallagher Jr.

Birth Place

États-Unis

Birth Date

6/17/1984
Known For
Movie Poster

10 Cloverfield Lane

Emmett

Movie Poster

Peppermint

Detective Stan Carmichael

Movie Poster

The Belko Experiment

Mike Milch

Movie Poster

Short Term 12

Mason

Movie Poster

Come Play

Marty

Movie Poster

Hush

The Man

Movie Poster

I.S.S.

Christian Campbell

Movie Poster

Abandoned

Alex

Movie Poster

Gone in the Night

Max

Movie Poster

Which Brings Me to You

Wallace

Starring In
Movie Poster

I.S.S.

Christian Campbell

Movie Poster

Which Brings Me to You

Wallace

Movie Poster

Gone in the Night

Max

Movie Poster

Abandoned

Alex

Movie Poster

Spring Awakening: Those You've Known

Self

Movie Poster

Come Play

Marty

Movie Poster

Underwater

Liam Smith

Movie Poster

American Woman

Juan

Movie Poster

Peppermint

Detective Stan Carmichael

Movie Poster

The Miseducation of Cameron Post

Reverend Rick

Movie Poster

The Belko Experiment

Mike Milch

Movie Poster

Hush

The Man

Movie Poster

10 Cloverfield Lane

Emmett

Movie Poster

The Heart Machine

Cody

Movie Poster

Short Term 12

Mason

Movie Poster

Broadway Idiot

Himself, Johnny

Movie Poster

Margaret

Darren

Movie Poster

Jonah Hex

Lieutenant Evan

Movie Poster

Whatever Works

Perry

Movie Poster

Repo! The Genetic Opera

Talking Head #1

Movie Poster

The Good Student

Brett Mullen

Movie Poster

The Good Student

Brett Mullen

Movie Poster

Pieces of April

Timmy Burns

Movie Poster

The Newsroom - The Complete Series

Jim Harper (19 episodes, 2012-2013)

MobileIcon
app store google play