Michael Carreras

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Michael Carreras. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Michael Henry Carreras

Birth Place

Wandsworth, Londres, Angleterre, Royaume-Uni

Birth Date

12/21/1927

Death Date

4/19/1994
Known For
Movie Poster

Flesh and Blood: The Hammer Heritage of Horror

Himself

Movie Poster

The Black Glove

Band Member (uncredited)

Movie Poster

That's Your Funeral

Man at First Funeral (uncredited)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Flesh and Blood: The Hammer Heritage of Horror

Himself

Movie Poster

That's Your Funeral

Man at First Funeral (uncredited)

Movie Poster

The Black Glove

Band Member (uncredited)

MobileIcon
app store google play