Marta Fernández Muro

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Marta Fernández Muro. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Marta Fernández-Muro

Birth Place

Madrid, Madrid, España

Birth Date

2/12/1950
Known For
Movie Poster

Arrebato

Marta

Movie Poster

Aquesta nit o mai

Marga

Movie Poster

A Hipster in Rural Spain

Olvido

Movie Poster

Pares y nones

Virginia (as Marta Fdez. Muro)

Movie Poster

Chocolate

Amiga de Magda (as Marta Fernández)

Movie Poster

Tomorrow Is Today

Fina (as Marta Fernández-Muro)

Movie Poster

The Tunnel

Sacramento (as Marta Fernández-Muro)

Movie Poster

Atraco a las 3... y media

Celia

Movie Poster

Todos a la cárcel

Matilde

Movie Poster

Labyrinth of Passion

Queti

Starring In
Movie Poster

A Hipster in Rural Spain

Olvido

Movie Poster

Tomorrow Is Today

Fina (as Marta Fernández-Muro)

Movie Poster

The Tunnel

Sacramento (as Marta Fernández-Muro)

Movie Poster

Atraco a las 3... y media

Celia

Movie Poster

La Comunidad

Paquita (as Marta Fernandez Muro)

Movie Poster

Todos a la cárcel

Matilde

Movie Poster

Aquesta nit o mai

Marga

Movie Poster

Law of Desire

Una Groupi

Movie Poster

Labyrinth of Passion

Queti

Movie Poster

Pares y nones

Virginia (as Marta Fdez. Muro)

Movie Poster

The Beehive

Amparito

Movie Poster

Chocolate

Amiga de Magda (as Marta Fernández)

Movie Poster

Supersonic Man

Camarera (as Marta Fernandez)

Movie Poster

Arrebato

Marta

MobileIcon
app store google play