Rakhee Thakrar

Biography

Born: February 29, 1984 in Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Rakhee Mansukh Thakrar

Birth Place

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Birth Date

2/29/1984
Known For
Movie Poster

My Happy Ending

Imaan

Movie Poster

Running Naked

Jade

Movie Poster

23 Walks

Registrar

Movie Poster

Page Eight

Muna Hammami

Movie Poster

Wonka

Lottie Bell

Starring In
Movie Poster

Wonka

Lottie Bell

Movie Poster

My Happy Ending

Imaan

Movie Poster

Running Naked

Jade

Movie Poster

23 Walks

Registrar

Movie Poster

Page Eight

Muna Hammami

MobileIcon
app store google play