Marina Malfatti

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Marina Malfatti. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Marisa Malfatti

Birth Place

Florenz, Italien

Birth Date

4/25/1933

Death Date

6/8/2016
Known For
Movie Poster

The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave

Gladys Cunningham

Movie Poster

Feast of Flesh

Franziska Wildenbrück

Movie Poster

Black Killer

Sarah Collins (as Marina Mulligan)

Movie Poster

Il Prato Macchiato di Rosso

Nina Genovese

Movie Poster

Das Rätsel des silbernen Halbmonds

Kathy Adams

Movie Poster

A Mistress for the Summer

L'étrangère

Movie Poster

Un uomo da bruciare

Wilma

Movie Poster

More Than a Miracle

Olimpia Capecelatro, princess of Altamura

Movie Poster

A Noose Is Waiting for You Trinity

Norma Harrison

Movie Poster

The Fourth Victim

Julie Spencer

Starring In
Movie Poster

Il Prato Macchiato di Rosso

Nina Genovese

Movie Poster

All the Colors of the Dark

Mary Weil

Movie Poster

A Noose Is Waiting for You Trinity

Norma Harrison

Movie Poster

Feast of Flesh

Franziska Wildenbrück

Movie Poster

Das Rätsel des silbernen Halbmonds

Kathy Adams

Movie Poster

The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave

Gladys Cunningham

Movie Poster

The Fourth Victim

Julie Spencer

Movie Poster

Black Killer

Sarah Collins (as Marina Mulligan)

Movie Poster

Savage Guns

Marge (uncredited)

Movie Poster

More Than a Miracle

Olimpia Capecelatro, princess of Altamura

Movie Poster

Me, Me, Me... and the Others

Model

Movie Poster

Un uomo da bruciare

Wilma

Movie Poster

A Mistress for the Summer

L'étrangère

MobileIcon
app store google play