Florian David Fitz

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Florian David Fitz. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Florian Ingo Ulrich Fitz

Birth Place

München

Birth Date

11/20/1974
Known For
Movie Poster

Männerherzen

Niklas Michalke

Movie Poster

Vincent Wants to Sea

Vincent Gellner

Movie Poster

Jesus liebt mich

Jeshua

Movie Poster

Der Vorname

Thomas Böttcher

Movie Poster

Measuring the World

Carl Friedrich Gauß

Movie Poster

Das perfekte Geheimnis

Pepe Deneke

Movie Poster

Da geht noch was

Conrad Schuster

Movie Poster

Hin und weg

Hannes

Movie Poster

Der Nachname

Thomas Böttcher

Movie Poster

Eingeschlossene Gesellschaft

Peter Mertens

Starring In
Movie Poster

Wochenendrebellen

Mirco

Movie Poster

Der Nachname

Thomas Böttcher

Movie Poster

Eingeschlossene Gesellschaft

Peter Mertens

Movie Poster

Oskars Kleid

Vater

Movie Poster

Das perfekte Geheimnis

Pepe Deneke

Movie Poster

100 Things

Paul Konaske

Movie Poster

Der Vorname

Thomas Böttcher

Movie Poster

Willkommen bei den Hartmanns

Philipp Hartmann

Movie Poster

Kästner und der kleine Dienstag

Erich Kästner

Movie Poster

Der geilste Tag

Benno

Movie Poster

Gut zu Vögeln

Himself (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Die Lügen der Sieger

Fabian Groys

Movie Poster

Hin und weg

Hannes

Movie Poster

Da geht noch was

Conrad Schuster

Movie Poster

Jesus liebt mich

Jeshua

Movie Poster

Measuring the World

Carl Friedrich Gauß

Movie Poster

The Fire

Valentin Stein

Movie Poster

Männerherzen und die ganz ganz grosse Liebe

Niklas

Movie Poster

Vincent Wants to Sea

Vincent Gellner

Movie Poster

Männerherzen

Niklas Michalke

Movie Poster

Nachtschicht - Wir sind die Polizei

Kraut

Movie Poster

Die Liebe ein Traum

Max Lessing

Movie Poster

Noch Einmal Zwanzig Sein

Hans Klein

Movie Poster

Doktor Martin - Die komplette erste Staffel (2DVDs)

Nils Breitens (11 episodes, 2007-2009)

Movie Poster

Eine Chance für die Liebe

Alexander Roller

Movie Poster

Ausgerechnet Weihnachten

Fritz

Movie Poster

Liebe hat Vorfahrt

Robert Mayer

Movie Poster

Mädchen Mädchen 2 - Loft oder Liebe

Lukas

Movie Poster

Cappucino zu dritt

Movie Poster

Ice Planet

Sam Rainsey (as Florian Fitz jr.)

MobileIcon
app store google play