Sean Lynch

Biography

Died: 1979 in England

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Edward Sean Lynch

Birth Place

Marylebone, Londres, Angleterre, Royaume-Uni
Known For
Movie Poster

Ticket to Paradise

Rob

Movie Poster

The Rolling Stones: Sympathy for the Devil

Commentary (voice)

Movie Poster

Laughing Anne

David

Movie Poster

Sporting Chance

Yates (archive footage)

Movie Poster

Violent Playground

Slick

Movie Poster

The Possessed

Martin

Movie Poster

Ned

Henchman Byrne

Movie Poster

The Brigand of Kandahar

Rattu

Movie Poster

Wonderwall

Riley

Movie Poster

Cosh Boy

Darkey

Starring In
Movie Poster

Ticket to Paradise

Rob

Movie Poster

The Drovers Wife

Jonathan Edwards

Movie Poster

The Possessed

Martin

Movie Poster

Bloody Hell

Ken King

Movie Poster

Danger Close

Sergeant Paddy Todd

Movie Poster

Pirates of the Caribbean: Salazar's Revenge

British Soldier

Movie Poster

Hacksaw Ridge

Popeye

Movie Poster

Any Questions For Ben?

Balloon Assistant

Movie Poster

Ned

Henchman Byrne

Movie Poster

The Night We Called It a Day

Palm Man #2

Movie Poster

Garage Days

Cocky Male Student

Movie Poster

Habitat

Jaco

Movie Poster

At The Earth's Core

Hoojah

Movie Poster

Sporting Chance

Yates (archive footage)

Movie Poster

The Rolling Stones: Sympathy for the Devil

Commentary (voice)

Movie Poster

Wonderwall

Riley

Movie Poster

Salt & Pepper

Blackjack player

Movie Poster

War-Gods of the Deep

Hoojah

Movie Poster

The Brigand of Kandahar

Rattu

Movie Poster

Sink the Bismarck!

Mail Clerk on 'Ark Royal' (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Violent Playground

Slick

Movie Poster

Laughing Anne

David

Movie Poster

Cosh Boy

Darkey

MobileIcon
app store google play