Amanda Pays

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Amanda Pays. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Amanda J. Pays

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Birth Date

6/6/1959
Known For
Movie Poster

Leviathan

Elizabeth 'Willie' Williams

Movie Poster

Sade - Life Promise Pride Love

Gangster's Girlfriend (segment "Smooth Operator")

Movie Poster

The Kindred

Melissa Leftridge

Movie Poster

Off Limits

Nicole

Movie Poster

Oxford Blues

Lady Victoria Wingate

Movie Poster

Ablaze

Jennifer Lewis

Movie Poster

Off Limits

Nicole

Movie Poster

The Cold Room

Carla Martin / Christa Bruckner

Movie Poster

Spacejacked

Dawn

Movie Poster

Mary 4 Mayor

Olivia

Starring In
Movie Poster

Mary 4 Mayor

Olivia

Movie Poster

The Santa Trap

Doris Spivak

Movie Poster

Ablaze

Jennifer Lewis

Movie Poster

Spacejacked

Dawn

Movie Poster

Sade - Life Promise Pride Love

Gangster's Girlfriend (segment "Smooth Operator")

Movie Poster

A Grande Arte

Mariet

Movie Poster

Leviathan

Elizabeth 'Willie' Williams

Movie Poster

The Frog Prince

(uncredited)

Movie Poster

Off Limits

Nicole

Movie Poster

Off Limits

Nicole

Movie Poster

The Kindred

Melissa Leftridge

Movie Poster

Thirteen At Dinner

Geraldine Marsh

Movie Poster

Oxford Blues

Lady Victoria Wingate

Movie Poster

The Cold Room

Carla Martin / Christa Bruckner

MobileIcon
app store google play