H.P. Lovecraft

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for H.P. Lovecraft. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Howard Phillips Lovecraft

Birth Place

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Date

8/20/1890

Death Date

3/15/1937
MobileIcon
app store google play