Christian Koch

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Christian Koch. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Christian Alexander Koch

Birth Place

Munich, Bavaria, Germany

Birth Date

7/19/1962
Known For
Movie Poster

Point Break

Rock Hauler Driver #1

Movie Poster

Die Holzbaronin

Autoverkäufer Sorge (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Undercover küsst man nicht

Mertens

Movie Poster

Eine Hochzeit platzt selten allein

Stefan Renz

Movie Poster

Trümmermädchen

Herr Hagen (as Christian A. Koch)

Movie Poster

Be My Baby

Gynäkologe (as Christian Alexander Koch)

Movie Poster

Fanny und die geheimen Väter

Kowalski (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Life Actually

Verhandlungsführer (as Christian A. Koch)

Movie Poster

Wickie auf großer Fahrt

Snorre

Movie Poster

Das Leben ist nichts für Feiglinge

Herbert Bullig (as Christian Alexander Koch)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Trümmermädchen

Herr Hagen (as Christian A. Koch)

Movie Poster

Eine Hochzeit platzt selten allein

Stefan Renz

Movie Poster

Undercover küsst man nicht

Mertens

Movie Poster

Fanny und die geheimen Väter

Kowalski (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Point Break

Rock Hauler Driver #1

Movie Poster

13 Minutes

Grenzbeamter Xaver Rieger

Movie Poster

Be My Baby

Gynäkologe (as Christian Alexander Koch)

Movie Poster

Die Holzbaronin

Autoverkäufer Sorge (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Das Leben ist nichts für Feiglinge

Herbert Bullig (as Christian Alexander Koch)

Movie Poster

Wickie auf großer Fahrt

Snorre

Movie Poster

Life Actually

Verhandlungsführer (as Christian A. Koch)

MobileIcon
app store google play