Lesley Woods

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Lesley Woods. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Leslie Elizabeth Hansen

Birth Place

Berwick, Iowa, USA

Birth Date

8/22/1910

Death Date

3/2/2003
Known For
Movie Poster

Starry Night

Gladys Madison

Movie Poster

Todeskaliber 45

Charlene's Mother

Movie Poster

Driven

Iron Gray

Movie Poster

Don't Be Afraid of the Dark

Ethyl

Movie Poster

The Great Smokey Roadblock

Nurse

Movie Poster

Bad Ronald

Aunt Margaret

Movie Poster

Testament

Lady Mayor

Movie Poster

Nurse Betty

Grandmother

Starring In
Movie Poster

Nurse Betty

Grandmother

Movie Poster

Starry Night

Gladys Madison

Movie Poster

Driven

Iron Gray

Movie Poster

Todeskaliber 45

Charlene's Mother

Movie Poster

Testament

Lady Mayor

Movie Poster

The Great Smokey Roadblock

Nurse

Movie Poster

Bad Ronald

Aunt Margaret

Movie Poster

Don't Be Afraid of the Dark

Ethyl

MobileIcon
app store google play