Tracy Ifeachor

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Tracy Ifeachor. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Chinwe Tracy Ifeachor

Birth Place

Plymouth, Devon, England, UK

Birth Date

2/13/1985
Known For
Movie Poster

Blooded

Eve Jourdan

Movie Poster

Take Down

Nora Paulson

Movie Poster

Wonka

Dorothy Smith

Starring In
Movie Poster

Wonka

Dorothy Smith

Movie Poster

Take Down

Nora Paulson

Movie Poster

Blooded

Eve Jourdan

MobileIcon
app store google play