Stephen Ure

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Stephen Ure. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Stephen David Ure

Birth Place

St Leonards

Birth Date

3/28/1958
Known For
Movie Poster

Dark Stories: Tales from Beyond the Grave

Wayne

Movie Poster

The People Across the Lake

Drunk 4 episodes, 2016

Movie Poster

Gallipoli - 1915: Hügel des Todes

Holy

Movie Poster

Exposure

Military Chief

Movie Poster

Deathgasm

Rikki Daggers

Movie Poster

Perfect Creature

Fredrick 'Freddy' Sykes

Movie Poster

X

Howard

Movie Poster

Tracker

Recruitment Clerk

Movie Poster

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Collectors Boxset)

Gorbag

Movie Poster

The Light Between Oceans

Neville Whittnish

Starring In
Movie Poster

X

Howard

Movie Poster

Mortal Engines

Pewsey

Movie Poster

The Light Between Oceans

Neville Whittnish

Movie Poster

Deathgasm

Rikki Daggers

Movie Poster

The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug

Fimbul

Movie Poster

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey

Fimbul / Grinnah

Movie Poster

Tracker

Recruitment Clerk

Movie Poster

Perfect Creature

Fredrick 'Freddy' Sykes

Movie Poster

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

Satyr

Movie Poster

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

Gorbag

Movie Poster

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Collectors Boxset)

Gorbag

Movie Poster

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

Grishnakh

Movie Poster

Exposure

Military Chief

Movie Poster

Dark Stories: Tales from Beyond the Grave

Wayne

Movie Poster

Gallipoli - 1915: Hügel des Todes

Holy

Movie Poster

The People Across the Lake

Drunk 4 episodes, 2016

MobileIcon
app store google play