Bobby Parr

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Bobby Parr. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Robert Parrin

Birth Place

Paddington

Birth Date

5/15/1942
Known For
Movie Poster

I Am a Groupie

Ray

Movie Poster

The Land That Time Forgot

Ahm

Movie Poster

Arabian Adventure

Pulan: Mauve Gang

Movie Poster

At The Earth's Core

Sagoth Chief

Movie Poster

War-Gods of the Deep

Sagoth Chief

Movie Poster

Dr Jekyll & Sister Hyde

Young Appentrice

Movie Poster

Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves

Villager

Starring In
Movie Poster

Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves

Villager

Movie Poster

Arabian Adventure

Pulan: Mauve Gang

Movie Poster

At The Earth's Core

Sagoth Chief

Movie Poster

The Land That Time Forgot

Ahm

Movie Poster

Dr Jekyll & Sister Hyde

Young Appentrice

Movie Poster

I Am a Groupie

Ray

Movie Poster

War-Gods of the Deep

Sagoth Chief

MobileIcon
app store google play