Richard O'Callaghan

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Richard O'Callaghan. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Richard F. Brooke

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Birth Date

3/7/1940
Known For
Movie Poster

The Merry Wives of Windsor

Slender

Movie Poster

McCallum: The Complete Series

Bobby Sykes (9 episodes, 1995-1998)

Movie Poster

Butley

Joey Keyston

Movie Poster

Red Dwarf: Back To Earth

Creator

Movie Poster

The Pale Horse

Donald

Movie Poster

Galileo

Fulganzio

Movie Poster

Carry On Loving

Bertrum Muffet

Movie Poster

Carry On At Your Convenience

Lewis Boggs

Movie Poster

Watership Down

Dandelion (voice)

Movie Poster

Dangerous Beauty

Zealot

Starring In
Movie Poster

Red Dwarf: Back To Earth

Creator

Movie Poster

Dangerous Beauty

Zealot

Movie Poster

The Pale Horse

Donald

Movie Poster

The Merry Wives of Windsor

Slender

Movie Poster

Watership Down

Dandelion (voice)

Movie Poster

Galileo

Fulganzio

Movie Poster

Butley

Joey Keyston

Movie Poster

Carry On At Your Convenience

Lewis Boggs

Movie Poster

Carry On Loving

Bertrum Muffet

Movie Poster

McCallum: The Complete Series

Bobby Sykes (9 episodes, 1995-1998)

MobileIcon
app store google play