Elysia Rotaru

Biography

Born: November 9, 1984 in Vancouver, Canada

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Crystal Elysia Lorraine Rotaru

Birth Place

Canada

Birth Date

11/9/1984
Known For
Movie Poster

Dead Again in Tombstone

Alicia

Movie Poster

Justice Society: World War II

Black Canary

Movie Poster

Kate

Operative (voice)

Movie Poster

Love on the Slopes

Kate

Movie Poster

It Was Always You

Louise

Movie Poster

tt7543908

Taylor

Movie Poster

Weihnachten mit Mr. Perfect

Kelly Mitchum

Movie Poster

Witness to Murder: A Darrow Mystery

Cassie Piper

Movie Poster

The Baker's Son

Mary

Movie Poster

Residue

Monica Wells

Starring In
Movie Poster

Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths - Part Three

Black Canary / Black Canary II (voice)

Movie Poster

Kate

Operative (voice)

Movie Poster

Justice Society: World War II

Black Canary

Movie Poster

The Baker's Son

Mary

Movie Poster

Weihnachten mit Mr. Perfect

Kelly Mitchum

Movie Poster

Honey Girls

Marline Grayson

Movie Poster

It Was Always You

Louise

Movie Poster

The Sinners

Maggie Middleton

Movie Poster

Buddy Games

Jane

Movie Poster

Cold Pursuit

Diner Waitress

Movie Poster

tt7543908

Taylor

Movie Poster

Witness to Murder: A Darrow Mystery

Cassie Piper

Movie Poster

Love on the Slopes

Kate

Movie Poster

Cocaine Godmother

Colombian

Movie Poster

Dead Again in Tombstone

Alicia

Movie Poster

Residue

Monica Wells

Movie Poster

Countdown

A.D.A

Movie Poster

Girlhouse

Heather

Movie Poster

Santa & Mrs. Claus

Emily

Movie Poster

Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules

Claudia (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Stan Helsing

Sexy employee

MobileIcon
app store google play