Ruby Rose

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Ruby Rose. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Ruby Rose Langenheim

Birth Place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Date

3/20/1986
Known For
Movie Poster

Vanquish

Victoria

Movie Poster

Cranston Academy: Monster Zone

Liz (voice)

Movie Poster

The Collective

Daisy

Movie Poster

1UP

Parker

Movie Poster

Taurus

Bub

Movie Poster

xXx: Return of Xander Cage

Adele Wolff

Movie Poster

John Wick: Chapter 2

Ares

Movie Poster

The Doorman

Ali

Movie Poster

SAS: Red Notice

Grace Lewis

Movie Poster

Ivansxtc

Vicky West

Starring In
Movie Poster

The Collective

Daisy

Movie Poster

Taurus

Bub

Movie Poster

1UP

Parker

Movie Poster

Vanquish

Victoria

Movie Poster

SAS: Red Notice

Grace Lewis

Movie Poster

The Doorman

Ali

Movie Poster

Cranston Academy: Monster Zone

Liz (voice)

Movie Poster

The Meg

Jaxx

Movie Poster

Pitch Perfect 3

Calamity

Movie Poster

John Wick: Chapter 2

Ares

Movie Poster

xXx: Return of Xander Cage

Adele Wolff

Movie Poster

Sheep & Wolves

Byanka (voice)

Movie Poster

Resident Evil: The Final Chapter

Abigail

Movie Poster

Ivansxtc

Vicky West

Movie Poster

Immortal Beloved

Mimi Erdödy

MobileIcon
app store google play