Christian Camargo

Biography

Played Colonel John Cambridge in The Hurt Locker

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Christian Minnick

Birth Place

New York City

Birth Date

7/7/1971
Known For
Movie Poster

National Treasure 2: Book Of Secrets

John Wilkes Booth

Movie Poster

Europa Report

Dr. Daniel Luxembourg

Movie Poster

Harlem Aria

Matthew

Movie Poster

Student Body

Mr. Aunspach

Movie Poster

El despertar de la inocencia

Noel

Movie Poster

Romeo and Juliet

Mercutio

Movie Poster

She's Missing

Lyle

Movie Poster

Happy Tears

Jackson

Movie Poster

The Last Manhunt

Sheriff Wilson

Movie Poster

Days and Nights

Peter

Starring In
Movie Poster

Student Body

Mr. Aunspach

Movie Poster

The Last Manhunt

Sheriff Wilson

Movie Poster

She's Missing

Lyle

Movie Poster

Days and Nights

Peter

Movie Poster

Romeo and Juliet

Mercutio

Movie Poster

Europa Report

Dr. Daniel Luxembourg

Movie Poster

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn: Part 2

Eleazar

Movie Poster

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn: Part 1

Eleazar Denali

Movie Poster

Happy Tears

Jackson

Movie Poster

The Hurt Locker

Colonel John Cambridge

Movie Poster

National Treasure 2: Book Of Secrets

John Wilkes Booth

Movie Poster

Dexter: The First Season - Witnessed in Blood: A True Murder Investigation

Rudy Cooper / ... (10 episodes, 2006-2011)

Movie Poster

K-19: The Widowmaker

Pavel

Movie Poster

Double Bang

Brian Jacobs

Movie Poster

Harlem Aria

Matthew

Movie Poster

El despertar de la inocencia

Noel

MobileIcon
app store google play