Tom Holland

Biography

Tom Holland known for Tijuana Toads (1969), Peter Gunn (1958) and The Judge (1949).

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Thomas Stanley Holland

Birth Place

Kingston upon Thames, England, UK

Birth Date

6/1/1996
Known For
Movie Poster

Spider-Man: Homecoming

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

Uncharted

Nathan Drake

Movie Poster

Spider-Man: No Way Home

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

The Langoliers

Harker 2 episodes, 1995

Movie Poster

Pilgrimage

The Novice - Brother Diarmuid

Movie Poster

A Walk in the Spring Rain

Boy (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

Hatchet II

Bob

Movie Poster

Ninì Tirabusciò, la donna che inventò la mossa

Boy (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

Model Shop

Gerry (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

You're So Cool, Brewster! The Story of Fright Night

Self

Starring In
Movie Poster

In Search of Darkness: Part III

Self - Interviewee

Movie Poster

Uncharted

Nathan Drake

Movie Poster

King on Screen

Self

Movie Poster

Spider-Man: No Way Home

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

Venom: Let There Be Carnage

Peter Parker / Spider-Man (uncredited)

Movie Poster

The Devil All the Time

Arvin Eugene Russell

Movie Poster

Onward

Ian Lightfoot (voice)

Movie Poster

In Search of Darkness: Part II

Self - Interviewee

Movie Poster

Spider-Man: Far from Home

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

Avengers: Endgame

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

Spies in Disguise

Walter (voice)

Movie Poster

Avengers: Infinity War

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

The Current War

Samuel Insull

Movie Poster

Pilgrimage

The Novice - Brother Diarmuid

Movie Poster

Spider-Man: Homecoming

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

Captain America: Civil War

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Movie Poster

You're So Cool, Brewster! The Story of Fright Night

Self

Movie Poster

Digging Up the Marrow

Tom Holland

Movie Poster

The Impossible

Lucas

Movie Poster

Hatchet II

Bob

Movie Poster

The Secret World of Arrietty

Shô (voice) (uncredited)

Movie Poster

The Langoliers

Harker 2 episodes, 1995

Movie Poster

A Walk in the Spring Rain

Boy (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

Ninì Tirabusciò, la donna che inventò la mossa

Boy (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

Model Shop

Gerry (as Tom Fielding)

Movie Poster

America America

Voice Overs (voice) (uncredited)

MobileIcon
app store google play