Barry Sloane

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Barry Sloane. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Barry Paul Sloan

Birth Place

Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Date

2/10/1981
Known For
Movie Poster

Blindsided

Chad

Movie Poster

John Lennon : In my Life

Ivan

Movie Poster

The Mark of Cain

TA Pvt Glynn

Movie Poster

Noah

Poacher Leader

Starring In
Movie Poster

Noah

Poacher Leader

Movie Poster

Blindsided

Chad

Movie Poster

The Mark of Cain

TA Pvt Glynn

Movie Poster

John Lennon : In my Life

Ivan

MobileIcon
app store google play