Nathalie Emmanuel

Biography

Nathalie Emmanuel, née le 2 mars 1989 à Southend-on-Sea (Angleterre), est une actrice britannique. Sa mère est dominiquaise et son père a des origines saint-lucienne et anglaise CINEMA 2012 : Twenty8k : Carla 2015 : Fast and Furious 7 : Megan Ramsey 2015 : Le Labyrinthe : La Terre brûlée de Wes Ball : Harriet TV 2007-2010 : Hollyoaks : Sasha Valentine 2008 : Hollyoaks Later : Sasha Valentine 2009 : Hollyoaks: The Morning After the Night Before : Sasha Valentine 2011 : Casualty : Cheryl Hallows 2011 : Misfits : Charlie 2013- : Game of Thrones : Missandei

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel

Birth Place

Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England, UK

Birth Date

3/2/1989
Known For
Movie Poster

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

Harriet

Movie Poster

The Invitation

Evie

Movie Poster

Army of Thieves

Gwendoline

Movie Poster

Die Hart

Jordan King

Movie Poster

Twenty8k

Carla

Movie Poster

Holly Slept Over

Holly

Movie Poster

Last Train to Christmas

Sue Taylor

Movie Poster

The Titan

W.O. Tally Rutherford

Movie Poster

Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

Self

Movie Poster

Prototype

Harriet

Starring In
Movie Poster

Fast X

Ramsey

Movie Poster

Die Hart

Jordan King

Movie Poster

The Invitation

Evie

Movie Poster

Last Train to Christmas

Sue Taylor

Movie Poster

Army of Thieves

Gwendoline

Movie Poster

Fast & Furious 9

Ramsey

Movie Poster

Holly Slept Over

Holly

Movie Poster

Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

Self

Movie Poster

The Titan

W.O. Tally Rutherford

Movie Poster

Maze Runner: The Death Cure

Harriet

Movie Poster

The Fate of the Furious

Ramsey

Movie Poster

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

Harriet

Movie Poster

Furious Seven

Ramsey

Movie Poster

Twenty8k

Carla

Movie Poster

Prototype

Harriet

MobileIcon
app store google play