Brizio Montinaro

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Brizio Montinaro. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Brizio Pantaleo Montinaro

Birth Place

Calimera, Apulia, Italy

Birth Date

7/23/1943
Known For
Movie Poster

Somewhere Beyond Love

Pasquale

Movie Poster

Oh, Serafina!

Rag. Cusetti

Movie Poster

Anonimo Veneziano

Waiter

Movie Poster

Magnificat

Lord of Campodose

Movie Poster

The Sex of Angels

Pietro

Movie Poster

The Enigmatic Mister S.

Le commissaire Friquet

Movie Poster

Stanza 17-17 palazzo delle tasse, ufficio imposte

(credit only)

Movie Poster

Colt in the Hand of the Devil

El Condor Henchman

Movie Poster

Trenchcoat

Corporal Lascaris

Movie Poster

The Big Operator

Mario

Starring In
Movie Poster

Magnificat

Lord of Campodose

Movie Poster

The Enigmatic Mister S.

Le commissaire Friquet

Movie Poster

Trenchcoat

Corporal Lascaris

Movie Poster

Circuito Chiuso

Police Commissioner

Movie Poster

Oh, Serafina!

Rag. Cusetti

Movie Poster

The Big Operator

Mario

Movie Poster

Somewhere Beyond Love

Pasquale

Movie Poster

The Adventures of Pinocchio

(1972)

Movie Poster

The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave

(as Montinaro Brizio)

Movie Poster

The Strange Vice of Mrs. Wardh

Ospite Al party

Movie Poster

Stanza 17-17 palazzo delle tasse, ufficio imposte

(credit only)

Movie Poster

Arizona Colt, Hired Gun

Marshal

Movie Poster

Light the Fuse… Sartana Is Coming

Killer in Turkish Bath

Movie Poster

Anonimo Veneziano

Waiter

Movie Poster

Jealousy, Italian Style

Restaurant Night Guard

Movie Poster

The Specialist

Charlie (as Montinaro Brizio)

Movie Poster

The Sex of Angels

Pietro

Movie Poster

Mafia

Son of Marshal

Movie Poster

Colt in the Hand of the Devil

El Condor Henchman

MobileIcon
app store google play