Domee Shi

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Domee Shi. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Zhiyu Shi

Birth Place

Chongqing, Chine

Birth Date

8/19/1989
Known For
Movie Poster

Purl

Office Lady (voice)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Purl

Office Lady (voice)

MobileIcon
app store google play